Teenporndream.Biz - Info teenporndream.biz

teenporndream.biz receives about 850 unique visitors and 850 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $814.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teenporndream.biz is ranked number 531,642 in the world and 0.00017% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in and links to network IP address n/a.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is teenporndream.biz?

Daily Unique Visitors:
850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
25,500
Daily Pageviews:
850 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
531,642 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00017% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 11.0%11.0%215432
United States 9.0%9.0%718431
India 8.6%8.6%266794
Egypt 8.6%8.6%47059
Indonesia 3.0%3.0%187484
Algeria 2.2%2.2%76620
Russian Federation 1.8%1.8%654240

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teen***dream.biz
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush teenporndream.biz
Domain:
  teenporndream.biz
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is teenporndream.biz?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much teenporndream.biz can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.00
Monthly Revenue:
$60.00
Yearly Revenue:
$730.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 77$0.88
Germany 94$0.45
India 73$0.12
Egypt 73$0.06
Indonesia 26$0.03
Russian Federation 15$0.03
Algeria 19$0.02

How much money do teenporndream.biz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.35
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$10.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$126.11
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
82
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,450
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
29,803
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 14$0.16
Germany 27$0.13
India 20$0.03
Indonesia 15$0.02
Egypt 4$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00

How much is teenporndream.biz worth?

Website Value:
$814.02

Where is teenporndream.biz hosted?

Server IP:
n/a
ASN:
 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
 

Other sites hosted on n/a

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does teenporndream.biz load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://teen***dream.biz/files/declaration2.png (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/files/teen***dream.png (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/100.105.1999944975.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/102.118.1857158565.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/103.113.1251810715.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/103.130.1324023972.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/104.95.183229715.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/105.90.2041485467.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/109.118.1720107820.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/109.167.140880874.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/110.123.1402609114.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/110.82.1126***4891.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/112.100.1088242571.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/113.150.1410494506.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/113.93.1915172701.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/113.94.1767829001.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/114.97.1304312890.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/115.123.9***27119.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/115.95.524362218.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/119.121.273543432.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/119.79.1807459063.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/120.108.1170822685.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/120.97.1190623945.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/122.98.1008880057.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/123.136.1498417082.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/123.165.1294591845.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/123.88.1177683375.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/125.96.105016436.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/127.94.1036319483.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/128.103.367148781.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/128.81.1590121177.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/129.137.314649989.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/129.92.482035309.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/129.97.2031416367.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/130.112.1871849128.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/130.122.318193709.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/131.130.2104638872.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/132.126.573348947.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/133.77.613740855.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/133.97.157778486.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/137.100.1453839952.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/138.118.933951159.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/140.63.11833252***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/141.118.426730241.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/141.84.2107380881.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/143.128.2083968371.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/146.109.1994***0164.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/147.117.1497590859.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/147.125.611575713.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/147.129.752594211.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/148.108.1823158101.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/148.138.933920251.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/149.93.1387323347.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/151.148.253587612.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/153.150.7735***820.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/155.153.1783804334.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/155.160.1083687550.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/155.95.1241***3505.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/156.102.301562799.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/158.131.921561709.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/159.126.999962732.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/160.147.450778260.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/165.167.1178863610.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/168.102.29851903.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/168.212.1612402045.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/1***.136.28***76856.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/170.120.1180462784.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/171.109.302516442.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/172.132.1684714721.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/172.152.1339558679.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/175.104.659212265.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/175.151.173700706.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/175.157.1529518464.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/176.96.376572951.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/179.127.1163096538.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/180.118.574774055.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/180.144.604706867.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/182.121.265357003.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/182.143.915274777.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/182.150.292607786.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/182.165.56***15026.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/189.112.850311526.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/189.72.1105725529.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/189.96.94621814.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/205.1***.1059464285.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/216.96.960001148.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/224.119.170088656.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/225.99.75715308.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/61.100.1991684784.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/76.143.21196448.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/81.94.1992005345.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/82.104.173***31612.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/86.105.1063351491.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/89.88.64219***11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/89.97.175438672.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/91.148.1550356325.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/99.75.2145279583.jpg (expiration not specified)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,434 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/files/teen***dream.png"> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 11.1KiB (13% reduction).

Compressing http://teen***dream.biz/files/declaration2.png could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/125.96.105016436.jpg could save 1.8KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/129.92.482035309.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/120.108.1170822685.jpg could save 1.3KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/128.103.367148781.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/119.79.1807459063.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/110.82.1126***4891.jpg could save 1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/105.90.2041485467.jpg could save 830B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://teen***dream.biz/images/cache/x/133.77.613740855.jpg could save 816B (13% reduction).
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to teenporndream.biz?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-06-28
Domain Age:
1 years 7 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.biz...
Domain Name: TEEN***DREAM.BIZ
Domain ID: D65308503-BIZ
Sponsoring Registrar: NAMECHEAP, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar URL (registration services): http://www.namecheap.com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Variant: TEEN***DREAM.BIZ
Registrant ID: GUHW00S0CLSTEMJD
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: Panama
Registrant Country Code: PA
Registrant Phone Number: +507.8365503
Registrant Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Registrant Email: email
Administrative Contact ID: ME01YAEZPMIAIUCH
Administrative Contact Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Administrative Contact Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Administrative Contact Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Administrative Contact City: Panama
Administrative Contact State/Province: Panama
Administrative Contact Postal Code: 00000
Administrative Contact Country: Panama
Administrative Contact Country Code: PA
Administrative Contact Phone Number: +507.8365503
Administrative Contact Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Administrative Contact Email: email
Billing Contact ID: P5YWCC3GBA52COLQ
Billing Contact Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Billing Contact Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Billing Contact Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Billing Contact City: Panama
Billing Contact State/Province: Panama
Billing Contact Postal Code: 00000
Billing Contact Country: Panama
Billing Contact Country Code: PA
Billing Contact Phone Number: +507.8365503
Billing Contact Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Billing Contact Email: email
Technical Contact ID: 4IKZL1L3DVXZOJBY
Technical Contact Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Technical Contact Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Technical Contact Address1: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Technical Contact City: Panama
Technical Contact State/Province: Panama
Technical Contact Postal Code: 00000
Technical Contact Country: Panama
Technical Contact Country Code: PA
Technical Contact Phone Number: +507.8365503
Technical Contact Facsimile Number: +51.17057182
Technical Contact Email: email
Name Server: NS1.ZORV.COM
Name Server: NS2.ZORV.COM
Created by Registrar: NAMECHEAP, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar: NAMECHEAP, INC.
Domain Registration Date: Sun Jun 28 08:59:18 GMT 2015
Domain Expiration Date: Tue Jun 27 23:59:59 GMT 2017
Domain Last Updated Date: Fri Jun 24 20:03:50 GMT 2016
DNSSEC: false

>>>> Whois database was last updated on: Wed Feb 01 07:26:34 GMT 2017 <<<<

NeuStar, Inc., the Registry Operator for .BIZ, has collected this information
for the WHOIS database through an ICANN-Accredited Registrar. This information
is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist
persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the
NeuStar registry database. NeuStar makes this information available to you
"as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise
support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in
contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection acts; or (3) to
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry
(or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the
WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not
allowed without NeuStar's prior written permission. NeuStar reserves the
right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or
subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner
whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE
OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME.
Last update was 231 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teenporndream.biz widget